• Get to know... Hernandez

    An introduction to 21-year-old striker Javier 'Chicharito' Hernandez... Where's he from? Hernandez currently plies his trade with Chivas de Guadalajara in Mexico's Primera Division. Chivas are the most successful team in Mexican history with 11 titles. Having been at the club since the age of nine, Javier scored within five minutes of making his first-team debut, in a 4-0 win over Necaxa in 2006, and helped his side win the title that season.

  • Chicha dreams of a double

    Chicharito admits his first season in England is panning out beyond his wildest dreams, after becoming a Premier League champion ahead of a Champions League final meeting with Barcelona.

  • Review 2010/2011: October

    Player of the month: Javier Hernandez - Four goals, including a stunning back-header Stat of the month: The draw against West Bromwich Albion was the only occasion all season that United dropped points in the league at Old Trafford. The Reds won 18 of 19 home league games.

  • Javier Hernandez Girl Friend's (Lety Sahagun)

    Lety is short for Leticia. She was born in Guadalajara, Mexico to Lety Acevedo de Sahagun and Jaime Sahagun. She has three siblings Rodrigo, Jaime and Renata Sahagun. She studied at the Centro Escolar Los Altos in Zapopan, Guadalajara the school is known for its Opus Dei beliefs. After she graduated from high school she went to Monterrey, Nuevo Leon where she is studying Relaciones Internacionales which in English will be International Relations also known as International Studies at Monterrey Tec. You can check her pictures here.

  • Fans honour Hernandez

    Javier Hernandez has capped a phenomenal debut season for United by scooping the prestigious Sir Matt Busby Player of the Year Award. The accolade is voted for by fans across the world on the club’s official websites and honours United’s best player in the 2010/11 campaign.

Friday, June 22, 2012

Mario Gómez

Mario Gomez

  • Position: Forward
  • Age: 26
  • Birth Date: Jul 10, 1985
  • Birth Place: Germany
  • Height: 1.89m
  • Weight: 84 kg

Mario Gómez García (German pronunciation: [ˈmaːʁioː ˈɡɔmɛs]; born 10 July 1985) is a German footballer who plays as a striker for Bayern Munich in the Bundesliga and the German national team. Gómez joined Bayern after six years in Stuttgart. The fee was a record for a player transferred in the Bundesliga, estimated to be €30–35 million. When Stuttgart became champions in 2006–07, Gómez contributed 14 goals and 7 assists at the age of 21 and was selected German footballer of the year.

Mario Gomez can not waste his opportunities in this championship for Germany to be successful.

Personal life

Gómez was born in Riedlingen. He was raised in nearby Unlingen, an Upper Swabian village in the state of Baden-Württemberg in southwestern Germany about 95 km south of Stuttgart and 175 km west of Munich. Gómez is of German-Spanish descent (his father, Pepe Gómez, is Spanish from Albuñán, Granada and his mother, Christel Roth, is German). He has both German and Spanish citizenship and decided to play for the German national team. His first appearance for the team was in February 2007 against Switzerland and he has been called up regularly since.

Gomez is notable as being outspoken about social matters. For example regarding homosexuality in football he has stated that he believes gay players should be open about their sexuality and thinks that "they would play as if they had been liberated". He also would like a "radical rethink" about homosexuality in football.
Gómez is currently in a long-term relationship with his girlfriend, Silvia Meichel.

Scoring 80 goals in all competitions over the last two seasons for a massive club like Bayern Munich is good enough to guarantee a player a start for his national side. Well, it's a guarantee unless your name is Mario Gomez.

 No matter how good of form Gomez has been in for his club throughout his career, he's never been able to fully translate that over to the national side. It's easy to say Gomez just hasn't risen to the occasion when wearing the colors of Germany. Mario was part of the Germany team in Euro 2008 and World Cup 2010, but he failed to find the net in either competition. In fact, his ineptitude in front of goal in Austria/Switzerland was widely lampooned by the world media.

 Stats are misleading in the case of Gomez. He has scored 22 times for his country in 52 appearances, and a closer look at those goals show that 8 of those goals came in qualifiers for Euro 2008 and Euro 2012. (Gomez didn't score in qualifiers leading up to World Cup 2010.) However, those goals came against world "powers" San Marino, Kazakhstan, Austria, Azerbaijan, Turkey, and Belgium. The strongest competition he's scored against came in friendlies against Uruguay and Australia.

Joachim Löw abandoned the 4-4-2 for a 4-2-3-1 after the group stages of Euro 2008. Gomez's poor performance in front of the net accelerated this move. He was benched while Miroslav Klose retained his starting position. It's tough to argue Löw for favoring Klose over Gomez. Club form has never mattered in the case of Klose. Rudi Völler, Jürgen Klinsmann, and now Löw have stuck by him for one simple reason: He scores big goals in big games for Germany. He definitely hasn't failed to score in major tournaments. With 25 goals in qualifying and 16 goals in those tournaments, you can easily see why Klose is favored.

The general (and correct) consensus is that Gomez is a confidence-dependent striker. There is no doubt that when he gets going, he's absolutely tough to stop. As I said in the first sentence of this piece, Mario has scored 80 goals for Bayern over the last two seasons. If your name is not Lionel Messi or Cristiano Ronaldo, that number is astronomical. One must also take into consideration to sheer volume of opportunities that Gomez gets to score in a Bayern shirt. Without exact figures in front of me, I will make the assumption that he sees roughly about one billion chances. It normally takes Gomez a couple of chances to get going, but when he does, he can score with the best.

 As long as Klose remains healthy, Gomez will likely be starting the tournament from the bench. It will be important for him (and Germany) that he capitalize on the chances that he receives during his opportunities on the pitch. If he's wasteful like he was in 2008, you can be sure that Löw will try his other options. Gome and Klose are the only forwards that are being brought to Poland/Ukraine, but Löw has let it be known that he will be willing to put Marco Reus and/or Andre Schürrle up top to find goals. While Germany does have a potential weakness in defense, the forward position should not be an issue. The service will be there when Gomez sees the field. Thomas Müller, Mesut Özil, and Lukas Podolski are as talented an attacking trio that you'll find.

 Germany has twenty one victories and one loss when Mario Gomez scores a goal. For Germany to reach their goal of winning the 2012 European Championship, Gomez is going to have score goals. They won't be able to rely on a 34 year old Miroslav Klose to carry them through another tournament. Mario Gomez National Team: Germany Club: Bayern Munich Age: 26 Position: Forward Role On Team: Second choice striker in Germany's 4-2-3-1

Club career

VfB Stuttgart

Gómez celebrates winning the Bundesliga with VfB Stuttgart in 2007
In 2004, Gómez played 10 minutes for VfB Stuttgart in the Champions League in a game against Chelsea on 9 March and made his debut in the Bundesliga (national league) on 8 May.

In the 2004–05 season, playing for VfB Stuttgart's team in the Regionalliga Süd (Regional League South, then part of the third tier of German football after the national team and the Bundesliga), he scored 15 times in 24 games and was to be capped eight times in the first team.

In the 2005–06 season, Gómez joined the first team permanently. He played 30 times in the Bundesliga, scoring six times at this level, his first goal coming on 17 September 2005. The striker also played five times in the UEFA Cup, scoring twice, and in three times in the DFB-Pokal.

In the 2006–07 season the youngster established himself as one of the top scorers in the Bundesliga. However, he broke his hand on 10 March 2007 and suffered a torn ligament in his left knee. He made his comeback on 12 May 2007, and immediately scored after coming on from the bench. In that game, VfB Stuttgart defeated VfL Bochum (3–2) and went two points clear heading into the Bundesliga's final weekend where they won at home against Energie Cottbus, thus becoming German champions. Furthermore, VfB Stuttgart also reached final of the DFB-Pokal, where Gómez participated, but VfB Stuttgart lost to 1. FC Nuremberg. After the season, he was named German Footballer of the Year for 2007. Gómez extended his contract at VfB Stuttgart until 2012.

While, in the 2007–08 season, the rest of his team struggled to keep performing at their 2006–07 season standards, Gómez remained at an astonishingly high level, scoring 19 goals in 25 appearances, second in the Bundesliga's Top Scorer list, just behind Bayern Munich's Luca Toni who scored 24 times. In the cup Gómez was even the top scorer with six goals. Because of his development, many big clubs became interested in the then 23 year old forward. Gómez gained the nickname "Mr. Zuverlässig" ("Mr. Reliable"), as seen in his second of three goals against Bundesliga rival Werder Bremen (final score 6–3), where he managed to net in a virtually unreachable pass by teammate Yıldıray Baştürk. In the 2008–09 season Gómez hit four goals to inspire VfB Stuttgart to a 4–1 victory over Bundesliga leaders VfL Wolfsburg.

FC Bayern Munich

2009–10 season

On 26 May 2009, Gómez was eventually transferred to Bayern Munich on a Bundesliga record transfer fee, signing a four-year contract. The amount of the transfer fee varies from 30–35 million euro, depending on different sources. Gómez was not scoring like his usual self in his first season for Bayern with just 10 goals but in the cup he was more prolific with 3 goals in just four games, unfortunately Gómez was short of assists as well as goals. Quite surprisingly he made an impact as he was to start the majority of games next season for Bayern. Also in his first season Gómez was teamed up with his international strike partner Miroslav Klose to give him some first team experience.

2010–11 season

After an erratic first season at Bayern with 10 goals in 29 league appearances, Gómez established himself as a starter during the 2010–11 season (to an extent at the expense of Miroslav Klose and due to the injury sustained by Ivica Olić) and finished as top goalscorer in the Bundesliga with 28 goals. He scored his 100th Bundesliga goal with his third strike in a 1–8 away victory over FC St. Pauli on 7 May 2011, the hat-trick already being his fifth in the Bundesliga in the 2010–11 season, and his sixth overall, adding in his hat-trick against Cluj in the Champions League. Gómez has scored 13 hat-tricks in his Bundesliga career, three with Stuttgart and ten with Bayern. Gómez also netted eight times in the Champions League and finished in second place in this season's top scorers, tied with Samuel Eto'o, although Bayern were eliminated in the Round of 16 by Internazionale. Gómez overall in all competitions scored 39 goals.

2011–12 season

Gómez after Bayern Munich's defeat against Chelsea in the 2012 Champions League Final
Gómez started the 2011–12 season in similar style towards the previous season and he opened his league account on 20 August 2011 in Bayern's thrashing of Hamburger SV. Seven days later Gómez scored a hat-trick away to 1. FC Kaiserslautern. On 10 September, Gómez then netted four goals in Bayern Munich's 7–0 rout of Freiburg, sealing four straight wins for the Bavarians and a return to the top of the Bundesliga table. On 27 September, the striker netted two first half goals as Bayern defeated Manchester City 2–0 in the group stages of the Champions League, a game infamously remembered for which City striker Carlos Tevez reportedly refused to play.

Gómez scored his second brace of the Bundesliga campaign against Hertha BSC when Bayern won 4–0. Gómez then got another brace on 29 October when Bayern then defeated 1. FC Nuremberg 4–0. Then on 11 December 2011, he scored his third brace of the season and sealed Bayern's 2–1 win over southern rivals Stuttgart. On 2 November 2011, he netted a hat-trick in a Champions League group stage game against Serie A club S.S.C. Napoli. Bayern went on to win 3–2. In the DFB-Pokal Gómez scored just two goals. On 16 December 2011, Gómez scored his 50th goal for the calendar year of 2011 against 1. FC Köln.

On 13 March 2012, the second leg of their Champions League tie against FC Basel; the match saw the Bavarians overturn their 1–0 away loss as Gómez netted four of Bayern's seven goals, firing the Bavarians through to the quarter-finals 7–1 on aggregate. In the quarter-finals, Bayern faced Ligue 1 side Marseille and in the first-leg on 28 March, Gómez fired in his 11th Champions League goal of the campaign in a 2–0 win for the Bavarians.

On 4 April, Gómez signed a new contract with Bayern Munich, keeping him at the club until the summer of 2016. Gómez scored the winning goal in Bayern's 2–1 victory over Real Madrid in the first leg of their semi-final clash, Bayern went on to win the tie 3–1 on penalties after the teams were deadlocked 3–3 on aggregate.

International career

Euro 2008

Gómez has both German and Spanish citizenship, but played for all German youth national teams from age 17. He made his debut for the German national team against Switzerland on 7 February 2007. Germany won the match 3–1, with Gómez scoring Germany's second goal. Gómez gained his second cap for Germany, coming on as a substitute for Kevin Kurányi in a Euro 2008 qualifier against San Marino, scoring two goals that contributed to a final 6–0 victory.

After Gómez impressed in pre-tournament friendlies, Joachim Löw called him up to the German squad for Euro 2008. Löw broke up the strike partnership of Lukas Podolski and Miroslav Klose with Podolski moving out to the left wing at the expense of talismanic midfielder Bastian Schweinsteiger and Gómez partnering Klose up front. Unfortunately, he was not able to reproduce his club form and missed several clear-cut chances including a crucial one in the last group match against Austria. Germany eventually won courtesy of a Michael Ballack free kick to seal a place in the knock-out stages but Löw dropped Gómez to the bench and reverted back to the Podolski-Klose partnership. He was an unused substitute in the quarterfinal and semifinal and later came off the bench in the final of Euro 2008 for Miroslav Klose but could not prevent Germany from losing 1–0 to Spain.

World Cup 2010

In a friendly match against the United Arab Emirates played on 2 June 2009, Gómez netted four goals, ending his 15-game goal drought for the national team,[23] in Germany's 7–2 thrashing.
Gómez was named as one of the six strikers in Joachim Löw's 23-man squad for the 2010 World Cup in South Africa. He featured in four out of seven German matches at the World Cup, all from the substitutes bench against Australia, replacing Mesut Özil in the 73rd minute, Serbia, coming on for left back Holger Badstuber in the 77th minute, England, coming on for fellow forward Miroslav Klose in the 72nd minute and Spain replacing defensive midfielder Sami Khedira on 80 minutes. Again he did not score a goal at a major tournament.

Euro 2012

Although being the second choice behind Miroslav Klose as center-forward during Germany's qualification for Euro 2012, Gómez played regularly and contributed goals against every opponent of that campaign: Kazakhstan, Austria, Azerbaijan, Turkey and Belgium. This includes two goals against Austria in Germany's 2–1 away win in the Ernst-Happel-Stadion, netting into the very same goal in which despite good goalscoring opportunities he couldn't score three years earlier during Euro 2008, a performance for which he was criticized by the German media and fans of the Mannschaft. Observers saw him overcome a little trauma and in a spontaneous gesture of relief, he kissed the goalpost after he scored the first goal.

Prior to the Euro 2012 in a 3–3 draw against Ukraine in the opening game at the renovated Olympic Stadion of Kiev – the site of the Euro 2012 final match – Gómez captained Germany for the first time. It was his 50th international cap, and aged 26, he was Germany's oldest player in the starting lineup.

Gómez scored the only, and winning, goal against Portugal in their Euro 2012 starting match in Poland-Ukraine.[26] He then scored twice against the Netherlands in Germany's second group B match, making it three goals in two games.

Style of play

Gómez can shoot with both feet, and is considered to be an aerial threat. His best ability however remains as his anticipation to crosses and passes and finish them. Arsène Wenger described him as "a great finisher who is often in the right place to finish off moves." Moreover, his body balance and ability to hold up the ball often creates trouble for defenders. During his time at Bayern, his ability to appear "at the right place at the right time" proved to be one of Bayern's most lethal attacking weapons as Ribéry and Robben can often out-run defenders and provide a cross for Gómez.



VfB Stuttgart
·         Bundesliga: 2006–07
·         Bayern Munich
·         Bundesliga: 2009–10
·         DFB-Pokal: 2009–10
·         DFL-Supercup: 2010
·         UEFA Champions League Runner-up: 2009–10, 2011–12
National team
FIFA World Cup 2010: Third place – Bronze medal
UEFA European Football Championship Runner-up: 2008
Bundesliga Top Goalscorer (28 goals): 2011
German Footballer of the Year: 2007
Most expensive Bundesliga transfer

Season Totals41411268000
Bayern MunichGer Cup41211489210
Bayern MunichBund30326310156451820
Bayern MunichUCL111120432116600
Season Totals54648517795723030
Bayern MunichUCL6281221215720
Bayern MunichBund2752829548342420
Bayern MunichGer Cup4131954000
Season Totals391642413568563440
Bayern MunichGer Cup31311056400
Bayern MunichBund2181036925342010
Bayern MunichUCL48111566700
Season Totals351919510639463410
VfB StuttgartUEFA8062191012710
VfB StuttgartBund30224612146494940
VfB StuttgartGer Cup20311242600
Season Totals5111371118469717650
VfB StuttgartUCL40301567400
VfB StuttgartBund2321937437394310
Season Totals2822338943464710
VfB StuttgartBund223145601846020
VfB StuttgartGer Cup2210000010
Season Totals245155601846030
VfB StuttgartUEFA1420000000
VfB StuttgartBund62170000020
Season Totals72590000020
VfB StuttgartBund0800000000
VfB StuttgartUEFA0100000000
Season Totals0900000000
VfB StuttgartUCL0100000000

Related Post :


Anonymous said...

What's Taking place i am new to this, I stumbled upon this I've found It absolutely helpful and it has helped me out loads. I'm hoping to give a contribution & aid different users like its aided me. Good job.
My web page ; Fuck Team Five

Anonymous said...

Ρгettу! This waѕ an incrediblу wondeгful poѕt.
Τhankѕ fοr proviԁing thеse detailѕ.
My web-site Noni

Anonymous said...

Thanks for thе auspicious wrіteup.
It in truth was a entertainment account it. Glancе advanced tο far delіvered agreeable from you!

By the way, how саn we κеep in
My web page > Beat Making

Anonymous said...

great post I'm a big United Fan from Germany excited for 2012-2013 season
Also visit my web site - Both Teams To Score

Anonymous said...

Highly dеscгiρtive post, І lіκеԁ that a lot.
Will thеrе bе а part 2?
My web-site :: apply for same day loan

Anonymous said...

What's up friends, how is everything, and what you would like to say about this article, in my view its genuinely remarkable for me.
My website ... payday loan

Anonymous said...

If you wοuld likе to increase youг knowleԁge ѕimply κeep vіsiting this site аnd be uрԁated with the hottest newѕ poѕted heгe.
Here is my weblog ; Same Day Loans

Anonymous said...

Eхcellеnt ωаy of еxρlaining,
and gоod pοst to οbtain factѕ on thе toріc
of mу presentatіon topic, ωhich i am gоing to ԁeliver in
Also visit my website : payday uk

Anonymous said...

What's up to all, how is all, I think every one is getting more from this site, and your views are nice in support of new viewers.
Here is my homepage :: payday loans uk

Anonymous said...

hello theгe anԁ thank you in your
info ? I havе definitely piсked up ѕomethіng new from right here.
I ԁid thеn again experience ѕоme technical
points the use of this site, as I experienced to relοad thе site a lot of timеs prior to
I mаy just get іt to load correctly. I have beеn ponderіng if youг hostіng is OK?
Nοt that І'm complaining, however sluggish loading instances times will sometimes impact your placement in google and can harm your quality score if advertising and marketing with Adwords. Well I am including this RSS to my e-mail and could glance out for much extra of your respective interesting content. Make sure you replace this once more soon..
my website: same day loans

Anonymous said...

Wіth havіn so much content do
you еveг run into any issuеs of plagorism
or сορуright іnfrіngemеnt?
My webѕite hаs a lot of uniquе
content I've either written myself or outsourced but it appears a lot of it is popping it up all over the web without my permission. Do you know any solutions to help stop content from being stolen? I'd truly аpprеciate it.
Here is my page ; Online Airplane Games

Anonymous said...

bear grylls messer
Visit my homepage bear grylls messer

Anonymous said...

bear grylls messer
My webpage > bear grylls messer

Anonymous said...

bear grylls messer
Take a look at my page :: bear grylls messer

Anonymous said...

bear grylls messer
My web page :: bear grylls messer

Anonymous said...

bear grylls messer
Also visit my web-site bear grylls messer

Anonymous said...

Тhis blog was... how dο I ѕay it? Relevant!
! Finallу I hаve found something thаt helped me.
Here is my website :: Registry Cleaners

Anonymous said...

Hello would уou mind stating which blog platform yοu're using? I'm
lοoκіng to start my own blog soon but I'm having a hard time selecting between BlogEngine/Wordpress/B2evolution and Drupal. The reason I ask is because your layout seems different then most blogs and I'm loοking for ѕomething сompletely
unique. P.S My apοlogieѕ fοr being off-topic but ӏ had to
Also visit my webpage Extra Money

Anonymous said...

At this timе I am goіng away to ԁо my breakfaѕt, afterwarԁ haνing mу breаkfast comіng again to reаd further neωs.
Feel free to surf my site onlinedatingg.com

Anonymous said...

Τhiѕ paragraph offers cleаr idеa for the new vіsitors of blogging, that gеnuіnely
how to ԁo blοgging.
Here is my webpage :: Keep A MAn

Anonymous said...

bear grylls messer
My page > bear grylls messer

Anonymous said...

This is the гight webpage for еνerуone who ωoulԁ like to unԁerѕtаnd thіs toρic.

You гealize a whоle lot its almost haгd
to argue ωith you (not that Ι reаllу woulԁ want to…HaHa).
You ceгtаіnlу put a brаnԁ neω ѕpin on
a ѕubjeсt that hаs been diѕcussed for years.
Εxcellent stuff, just great!
Here is my blog Money

Anonymous said...

A large number of men and women today needs to drop some weight, that event improved
how many weight-loss product. Lots of reasons is losing weight, it is advisable to think wonderful, must be far healthier, also to sense recognized
are one of the couple of. Your challenge is usually will certainly persons are on the go to shed weight, they're buying items without right research eventually ended in overweight great loss. The important thing is basically that you buy a merchandise just like phentermine 37.5that's going to do the job.
Use up more calories in comparison with eaten, it is no hush-hush where there are
not any limited pieces, this is the optimal way to lose excess weight.
Adverse means of reducing your weight is usually frequently you curb your self water or maybe lossing the muscles huge to eat less foods.
In reality, it's not possible to drop a few excess fat of the weight throughout Few days. The fact possibly there is is no approach to reduce Your five kilos involving fat throughout 7 days. The muscles are going to be burnt alternatively regarding fat with a small or even absolutely no nutrient diet because your body will need to guard your own leftover fat.One's body uses fat being
a final protection through famine, this is the reason the item shields fat.
Phen375 is aware of what it takes to help you lose weight the
appropriate way it is exactly what can make Phen375 standout from
the slumber.
Here is my homepage - diet plans

Anonymous said...

bear grylls messer
Feel free to visit my blog post bear grylls messer

Anonymous said...

bear grylls messer
Also see my webpage: bear grylls messer

Anonymous said...

It's nearly impossible to find educated people about this topic, but you seem like you know what you're talking about!
My web page seo in der schweiz

Anonymous said...
This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.
Anonymous said...
This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.
Anonymous said...

While it is one thing to have a social media profile
on an online community like Deviant - ART, it is
a whole other thing entirely to have fitted it with an effective SEO strategy.
B) SEO basics - Image 2: Select-'English' and 'All Countries and Territories'.
The race is becoming even more challenging
with the passing of each day. This can be a great tool
when selling products online, as a website
can be designed to offer either luxury or bargain-oriented goods,
based on traffic analysis. Thus, in minimum cost, you get an opportunity
to increase your site ranking on Search Engine Result Page
(SERP). The algorithms are not known publicly, but one
thing is certain, is the search engine websites that the information is relevant
to the purpose of the preferred site. The tips
are as follows:-. This is because there is a stiff competition in this particular field and the market is flooded with lots of firms that provide proficient SEO experts India services at the economical costs.
Online research is required to determine the packages and SEO Company.
Also make sure that the articles are of high quality
as it is the key to get better rankings on search engines and
more profits. Arrange the H1, H2 and H3 tags serially with proper hierarchy.
Still hanging on. Basically, if you create links to
your website with "ink cartridges" or "printer cartridges" in the
anchor text, it will help move your website
up on the search results for those key words. You can find several internet marketing companies
across the world. For this reason, having mentions
from these sites have increasingly become a more valuable asset for your internet
marketing. A well-formed internal linking structure
and good sitemap can ensure all pages of a website being indexed by a search engine.
Today, it is necessary that you scout the market for the best SEO Host that can help you achieve this.
However with passing time the complexity in this field has increased and performing an SEO task
is not a simple thing to do. The internet has become an integral part of our lives that according
to the latest statistics, almost 1 billion Americans
access the internet. Image Optimization is also a part of SEO services in

my page - http://martinaloos.blogspot.ru/2010/06/hintergrund-tutorial-fur-aquarellbild.html

Anonymous said...
This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.
Anonymous said...
This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.
Anonymous said...
This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.
Anonymous said...
This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.
Anonymous said...

Anonymous said...

Anonymous said...
This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.
Anonymous said...

Anonymous said...

The reason is. After researching the subject of drinking water quality and of home water filters and purifiers, he set up
a website where he proposes the results of his inquiry for all to
consider, to reach independently their conclusions. De-mineralized water contains more hydrogen and
thus is more acidic.

Stop by my web-site; reverse osmosis water filter Aqua

Anonymous said...

"Is there really no way to transfer my VC and Wii - Ware games from my Wii to another. If you want to enjoy the game thoroughly then you need to get on board of a reliable online bingo site to get the maximum enjoyment as well as benefit of the game. In fact an ideal online casino will make the entire gaming experience a pleasurable and a real experience to the gamer.

Also visit my webpage - internetradio

Anonymous said...

Anonymous said...

WOW just whаt I ωas loοκіng
for. Came here by seаrching for keyword

Visіt mу ωeb-site ... payday loans

Anonymous said...

Whаt a material οf un-ambiguitу аnd
prеserveness οf рreсiouѕ know-how
about unpreԁicted emotіоns.

Also visit mу web-site :: payday loans

Post a Comment